Διαβάστε στην παρακάτω λίστα ποιες είναι οι αθλητικές τηλεοπτικές μεταδόσεις του Σαββάτου:
12:30
ΕΡΤ3
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ
Πρωτάθλημα Χάντμπολ Α1 Ανδρών
14:30
Novasports 2HD
Φούλαμ – ΚΠΡ
EFL Championship
14:30
COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Γουότφορντ – Λίβερπουλ
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
14:45
Eurosport 1
Home Nations Series| Οπεν Β. Ιρλανδίας
Σνούκερ
15:10
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
WRC 2021
SS10 Savalla 2, Ισπανία
16:00
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Σπέτσια – Σαλερνιτάνα
Serie A 2021-22
16:05
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
WRC 2021
SS11 Querol – Les Pobles 2, Ισπανία
16:30
Novasports Start
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ – Μπόχουμ
Bundesliga
16:30
Novasports 6HD
Φράιμπουργκ – Λειψία
Bundesliga
16:30
Novasports 5HD
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου – Βόλφσμπουργκ
Bundesliga
16:30
Novasports 4HD
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης – Χέρτα
Bundesliga
16:30
Novasports 3HD
Ντόρτμουντ – Μάιντς
Bundesliga
17:00
Eurosport 2
Γκραν Πρι Μορμπιχάν
Ποδηλασία
17:00
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Σαουθάμπτον – Λιντς
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
17:00
COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Άστον Βίλα – Γουλβς
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
17:00
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Μπέρνλι
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
17:00
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Νόριτς – Μπράιτον
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
17:00
COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
Μάδεργουελ – Σέλτικ
cinch Scottish Premiership 2021-22
17:00
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Λέστερ – Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
17:00
ΕΡΤ3
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΑΕΚ
Stoiximan Basket League
17:00
ΕΡΤ Sports 1
Αρης – Κολοσσός
Stoiximan Basket League
17:30
Novasports 1HD
Φέγενορντ – Βάαλβαϊκ
Eredivisie
18:00
Novasports 2HD
Κλερμόν – Λιλ
Ligue 1
18:15
COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Super League Interwetten 2021-22
19:00
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Λάτσιο – Ίντερ
Serie A 2021-22
19:00
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας – Ντινάμο Μόσχας
Ρωσικό Πρωτάθλημα 2021-22
19:15
Novasports Start
Λας Πάλμας – Τενερίφη
Β’ Ισπανίας
19:20
Eurosport 2
Superbike Αργεντινή 2021
Μηχανοκίνητα
19:30
Novasports 1HD
Λεβάντε – Χετάφε
La Liga
19:30
Novasports Prime
Γκλάντμπαχ – Στουτγάρδη
Bundesliga
19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Μπρέντφορντ – Τσέλσι
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
19:45
Novasports 4HD
Χέρενφεϊν Άγιαξ
Eredivisie
20:00
ΕΡΤ3
Basket League 2021-22
Stoiximan Basket League
20:15
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Τουρκ Τέλεκομ – Νταρουσάφακα
Τουρκικό Πρωτάθλημα 2021-22
20:30
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Παναθηναϊκός – Ιωνικός
Super League Interwetten 2021-22
20:45
Eurosport 1
Home Nations Series| Οπεν Β. Ιρλανδίας
Σνούκερ
20:50
Eurosport 2
Superbike Αργεντινή
Μηχανοκίνητα
21:00
Novasports 5HD
Βίρτους Μπολόνια – Τριέστε
Lega Basket Serie A
21:30
Novasports 3HD
Αμβούργο – Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
Bundesliga 2
21:45
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Μπούργκος – Βαλένθια
ACB Liga Endesa 2021-22
21:45
COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Μίλαν – Βερόνα
Serie A 2021-22
22:00
Eurosport 2
Global Champions Tour
Ιππασία
22:00
Novasports 4HD
Αϊντχόφεν – Τσβόλε
Eredivisie
22:00
Novasports 2HD
Λιόν – Μονακό
Ligue 1
22:50
Novasports 6HD
Λος Άντζελες – Σαν Χοσέ
MLS
23:30
COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
2021 ATP Masters 1000
BNP Paribas Open Indian Wells